135, ALEXANDRA AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.6%
Price Change
+£189,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+316.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£189,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+71.4%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1