38, WHITWELL CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£137,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+144.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£137,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+75.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1