APARTMENT 7, HIGH GROVE COURT, HIGH GROVE PARK, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.8%
Price Change
+£133,720 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+201.8%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,280+11.4%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,482
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1