Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PLANETS WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+19.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8FB
← Back to All Properties