Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56C, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+45.4%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,250
+33.9%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DE
← Back to All Properties