145, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+30.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+273.9%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,939 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,061-52.2%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,939 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1