Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+65.0%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+18.5%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties