33, OAKFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+15.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+343.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1