44, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 5EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£491,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£491,000+44.4%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+106.1%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+70.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1