Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+321.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QE
← Back to All Properties