Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CEDAR AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
-2.4%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£425,000
+5.3%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£403,500
+34.5%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+30.4%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+87.0%
Sold on 27 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+31.6%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 24 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EF
← Back to All Properties