Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+115.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties