Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABNEY CRESCENT, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.1%
Price Change
+£129,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+216.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7HH
← Back to All Properties