Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,695
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9GS
← Back to All Properties