Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,490
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£39,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,490
-19.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,510 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+5.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+18.1%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties