138, ASHWORTH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£129,950+147.5%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+94.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1