Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+36.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+14.7%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties