2, CRAWFORD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+130.8%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+37.5%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1