Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-1.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+19.0%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties