Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICKERS CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+200.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7FH
← Back to All Properties