Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, AYLESTONE LANE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+12.3%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1BD
← Back to All Properties