14, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£106,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+112.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995+11.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,495
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1