Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VICARAGE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.0%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+476.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7AQ
← Back to All Properties