Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGH HOUSE AVENUE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0HY
← Back to All Properties