Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLARE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+154.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8ED
← Back to All Properties