Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+15.0%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+109.0%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+19.6%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties