Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MEON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+87.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NN
← Back to All Properties