FLAT 1, 5, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,150
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£70,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,150+134.9%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+246.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1