Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
+£9,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,999
+1.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+192.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AH
← Back to All Properties