Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOREST CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+85.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8DS
← Back to All Properties