Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£8,315 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,685
+188.3%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£61,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties