Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+2.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties