149, ACOMB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+580.4%
Price Change
+£226,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+580.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£226,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+11.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1