Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DORMER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+42.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+9.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+87.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+44.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+15.4%
Sold on 25 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UZ
← Back to All Properties