Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CEDAR ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+68.5%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.4%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+80.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 7 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TL
← Back to All Properties