151, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+110.5%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1