Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREE COTTAGE, SEA LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+59.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7RP
← Back to All Properties