11, NEW HALL WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+533.9%
Price Change
+£122,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+533.9%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,875
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1