181, LODGE LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£423,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£423,000+49.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1