Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,995
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,995
+3.9%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties