Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,500
+4.1%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+23.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties