Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,250
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,250
+60.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+89.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4DT
← Back to All Properties