Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, OLIVER COURT, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+23.4%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
-4.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,900
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties