Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.1%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FP
← Back to All Properties