34, ROOKERY WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 2TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+96.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+187.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1