Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,995
Last Sold Price
16 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£71,995
+28.6%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TU
← Back to All Properties