52, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,500+102.0%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+45.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+29.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1