Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,500
-18.1%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+86.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8NZ
← Back to All Properties