8A, CLARENDON ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.4%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,500+203.4%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1