Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 9 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties